Roxetta

Roxetta
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 10, 1982
Hair Color:Red
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
We need more pics!!!! ~ Gaz
Sexy red!! Lovely head and pussy hair. ~ Mr. ...
 

 
Nicknames:

Roxette, Melissa West

Biography: Roxetta was born in the United States on January 10, 1982, and is also known as Roxette, Melissa West. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Roxetta is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Roxetta has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Roxetta is ranked number 2671 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Roxetta, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2673
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Roxetta
 
spacer
 
Roxetta Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 21, 2011 
Roxetta busty blonde rides her mans throbbing dick video  Remove
See full Roxetta movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Roxetta Galleries
Milf boss Roxetta enjoys the fat cock up her slit 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


We need more pics!!!!
Posted by: Gaz on 8/6/2013 2:07:02 PM

Sexy red!! Lovely head and pussy hair.
Posted by: Mr. Stone on 4/6/2012 12:29:01 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.