Roxy Carter

Roxy Carter
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 5, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Veronika Hanakova

Biography: Roxy Carter was born in the Czech Republic on April 5, 1981. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of full 36C natural boobs. She has nice shoulder length curly blonde hair and stunning brown eyes. Roxy has no piercings and has tattoos on her arm. She does a lot of lesbian and an solo modeling, and has been featured on bigger European sites like 21 Sextury. Please take some time to look over all of our super hot Roxy Carter picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Roxy Carter has always been one of the top European adult models on Barelist. Our favorite feature of Roxy is by far her natural C cup tits. They just have that amazing shape, that all tits should really try to look like. Roxy is also pretty tall, which also being very skinny makes her tits just look that much better. Our favorite scenes with Roxy are her very limited lesbian shoots, which we really wish she would branch out and do more of.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #841
 Change:
 Links: 35
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Roxy
 
spacer
 
Roxy Carter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 14, 2012  
Roxy Carter toys in black sheer bodysuit and stockings  Remove
Roxy Carter strips off black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Roxy Carter rubs her pussy in short skirt out on the patio  Remove
Roxy Carter spreads in sexy black bra and panties  Remove
Tight ass young brunette Roxy Carter shows pink in yellow lingerie  Remove
Roxy Carter strips off beige bra and panties  Remove
Roxy Carter pulls off her sexy lace pink lingerie  Remove
Hottie Roxy Carter slides down her red panties  Remove
Cutie Roxy Carter masterbates at the pool in sexy white bikini  Remove
Roxy Carter rubs that sweet pussy in black lingerie video  Remove
Roxy Carter Pops Out Of Tight Black Dress  Remove
Sexy Roxy Carter strips off her pink bikini at the pool  Remove
Roxy Carter oiled up pulls off tight jeans and shows pink  Remove
Roxy Carter takes off white bra and panties and plays video  Remove
Roxy Carter showing her hot body in pink lingerie outdoors  Remove
Young perky titty Roxy Carter pulls off white bra and panties  Remove
Busty babe Roxy Carter peels off tiny bikini  Remove
Roxy Carter slips off sexy red dress  Remove
Busty blue bikini babe Roxy Carter flashing her hube boobs  Remove
Nude Roxy Carter has fun on her bed video  Remove
Busty Roxy Carter pulls off her white floral bikini at the pool  Remove
Roxy Carter takes off black bikini and bathroom video  Remove
Roxy Carter takes off her white floral bikini poolside  Remove
Roxy Carter spreads her thighs rubbing pussy for you video  Remove
Oiled Up Babe Roxy Carter takes off black bra and panties  Remove
Roxy Carter takes off her sexy soccer jersey  Remove
Roxy Carter takes off her jersey in the soccer goal  Remove
Roxy Carter Strips Posing Amazing Body video  Remove
Roxy Carter strips and toys at the pool video  Remove
Roxy Carter has a hot and steamy shower video  Remove
Euro hottie Roxy Carter shows off her nice tits outdoors  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Roxy Carter Galleries
Curvy blonde Roxy Carter in a sexy bikini 
Roxy Carter strips her soccer uniform on the field 
Roxy Carter strips off her jeans and shows her firm buns 
Roxy Carter Sheer Beauty in Sheer Pink 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.