Roxy Deville

Roxy Deville
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 8, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Roxy (RoxyDeVille)
  • Is it just us, or do wedding cakes look ten times more delicious without fondant? weddingbells.ca/real-weddings/… #nakedcake pic.twitter.com/VRPR6WJheU 8/25/2015
  • Happy New Year! pic.twitter.com/vBesq1j84b 12/29/2015
  • True life: The (annoying) types of guests you'll meet at every wedding: martha.ms/6012B2nQE pic.twitter.com/Rb2lZBs7Xe 8/16/2016
  • ***Polka Dot Wisdom***Bridal Fashion Week 2016: Our Top 10 Gowns polkadb.com/2aZS3HV Stunn... #lovebridalfashion pic.twitter.com/IUdSOlOZjs 8/16/2016
  • brand new photos. http://xurl.jp/sgr 6/2/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Roxy...
 
Nicknames:

Roxy De Ville

Biography: Roxy Deville was born in Indiana on November 8, 1982. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with some great all natural 34C tits. Roxy has long dark brown hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has tattoos on her feet and neck and has her belly button, tits, tongue and clit pierced. Roxy shoots a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on huge adult sites like Evil Angel and Hustler. Feel free to check out our very nice collection of Roxy Deville picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Roxy Deville is a stunning porn star from Indiana. She has a super seductive look to her, with an amazing body to match. Roxy is average height, so her natural C cup boobs look pretty bight on her curvy and tight body. She has stuck to mainly shooting hardcore scenes, which is fine with us since Roxy's scenes normally feel super realistic. We wouldn't mind seeing more lesbian and solo shoots from Roxy in the near future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1892
 Change:
 Links: 35
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Roxy
 
spacer
 
Roxy Deville Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 04, 2017 
Roxy DeVille sucks and screws fat cock  Remove
Roxy Deville rips off yellow dress and gets ass licked and pussy screwed  Remove
Roxy DeVille Crazy For Thick Cock  Remove
Roxy Deville hot body and sexy feet shoot from Suze  Remove
Roxy DeVille tossed around like a rag doll while getting hammered  Remove
Roxy Deville shares her husband with her friend and her boyfriend  Remove
Roxy DeVille Deep Pussy Slamming  Remove
Roxy Deville gets plowed on the couch in her garter and stockings video  Remove
Roxy DeVille pretty in pink nightie  Remove
Roxy Deville lets Teagan Presley know who is in charge  Remove
Roxy Deville shows off her stunning body in red dress  Remove
Roxy Deville gets her pussy toyed by her horny girlfriend  Remove
Roxy DeVille gets her face covered in jizz after pussy pounding video  Remove
Roxy DeVille And Gianna kicking and screwing each other  Remove
Roxy Deville takes off her sexy little red dress in this set  Remove
Brunette Roxy Deville gets cum shot on her cute face video  Remove
Roxy Deville gets filmed getting banged from behind video  Remove
Jaclyn Case and Roxy Deville share one big hard cock video  Remove
Sporty girl Roxy Deville gets fucked hard after class in bed video  Remove
Roxy DeVille rubs her pussy after drinking some good wine video  Remove
Cock sucking hottie Roxy DeVille slobbering on fat schlong video  Remove
Roxy Deville and her tight body take us for a thrill ride in sexy dress video  Remove
Super hottie Roxy Deville gets her pussy stuffed from behind video  Remove
Slutty Roxy Deville Gets screwed On Couch Video  Remove
Sexy little Roxy Deville and a girlfriend get fucked together video  Remove
Roxy Deville lifts her legs way over her head and gets nailed video  Remove
See full Roxy Deville movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Roxy Deville grinds pussies with her busty brunette friend video  Remove
Official Roxy Deville Twitter Account  Remove
Official Roxy Deville MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Roxy Deville Galleries
Roxy DeVille sexily flashing her perky boobs in a Street Van 
Roxy Deville gets herself off shoving dildo deep inside her sweet pussy 
Roxy Deville in sexy lingerie sucking rubber dildo 
Roxy Deville dildoing pussy in front of the mirror 
Roxy Deville stuffs her cunt with a big pink toy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very fuckable
Posted by: Cuntbuster on 12/31/2012 9:56:45 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.