Roxy Ryder

Roxy Ryder
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:March 1, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Roxy Rider

Biography: Roxy Ryder was born in the United States on March 1, 1979, and is also known as Roxy Rider. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'0". Roxy Ryder is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Roxy Ryder has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Roxy Ryder is ranked number 6660 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 22, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Roxy Ryder, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6659
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/22/2010
 
Suggest Roxy
 
spacer
 
Roxy Ryder Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Blonde Roxy Ryder takes off her tiny black bikini and screws in bed  Remove
Horny MILF Roxy Ryder rides huge dick in her sons bed video  Remove
See full Roxy Ryder movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.