Rubee Tuesday

Rubee Tuesday
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 23, 1956
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Very nice :) :) ~ Falco
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Serenity Lane

Biography: Rubee Tuesday was born in the United States on November 23, 1956, and is also known as Serenity Lane. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Rubee Tuesday is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Rubee Tuesday has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Rubee Tuesday is ranked number 5365 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Rubee Tuesday, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5365
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Rubee
 
spacer
 
Rubee Tuesday Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Rubee Tuesday movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very nice :) :)
Posted by: Falco on 3/2/2014 3:15:57 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.