Ruthy Ross

Ruthy Ross
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 22, 1948
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ruthey Ross

Biography: Ruthy Ross was born in Bourbon Missouri on March 22, 1948. She is 5'2 and 103 lbs with a nice set of all natural 34D tits. Ruthy has long brown hair and cute brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Ruthy was named by Playboy as the Playmate of the Month for June 1973.
Our Take: Ruthy Ross will always be best known for being Playboy's Miss June 1973.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6572
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Ruthy
 
spacer
 
Ruthy Ross Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Ruthy Ross strips down nude in nature on the rocks  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.