Saana

Saana
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Finland
Birthday:November 29, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Saana Suomi, Saana Blond

Biography: Saana was born in Finland on November 29, 1984, and is also known as Saana Suomi, Saana Blond. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Saana has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Saana is ranked number 3927 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 6, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Saana, including 3 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3928
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Saana
 
spacer
 
Saana Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 17, 2012  
Slutty blonde Saana gets filled with two big dicks  Remove
Hot Blonde Saana Takes Off Sexy Bikini  Remove
Slutty blonde Saana has her pussy drilled as she sucks cock  Remove
Saana exposes her sexy boobs outdoors in red corset  Remove
Saana takes out her big sword and gets fucked video  Remove
See full Saana movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Saana Galleries
Saana Having Oral Sex Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth 
Saana gets her asshole banged in every position video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.