Sabina Black

Sabina Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:July 13, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I luv Sabina Black ~ JOJO
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Hanna Francis

Biography: Sabina Black was born in the Czech Republic on July 13, 1982, and is also known as Hanna Francis. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Sabina Black is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Sabina Black has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sabina Black is ranked number 3393 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Sabina Black, including 3 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3393
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Sabina
 
spacer
 
Sabina Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 06, 2014 
Sabina Black shows off her tight body outdoors and fucks  Remove
Slutty Sabina Black gets fucked hard on the stairs DP style  Remove
Sabina Black shows off her fine body then gets DPed video  Remove
Sabina Black gets dicked by two cocks on a picnic video  Remove
See full Sabina Black movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Sabina Black MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sabina Black Galleries
Sabina Black with big round juggs fucking on sofa 
Sabina Black horny milf hottie with huge round boobs 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I luv Sabina Black
Posted by: JOJO on 5/12/2010 9:32:22 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.