Sabina Blue

Sabina Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:June 12, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:169 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Viva, Viva Small

Biography: Sabina Blue was born in Hungary on June 12, 1990. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a great pair of naturally perky 34B boobs. Sabina has shoulder length black hair and deep blue eyes. She has her lip and tongue pierced and has tattoos on her ankle, neck, shoulder and back. Sabina does both hardcore and solo galleries, and has been should by such large adult sites as DDF Network and Nubiles. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Sabine Blue picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sabina Blue is a super hot and exotic porn star and adult model from Hungary. She is average in height with nice curves and a great pair of naturally perky B cup boobs. Sabina does a great mix of hardcore boy-girl and solo teasing scenes as well. We do tend to enjoy her hardcore work the most, just because it's so hot to see such an innocent looking modeling being so bad on camera. We would really like to see Sabina branch out a bit and do more work with American sites in the near future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2580
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Sabina
 
spacer
 
Sabina Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 20, 2014 
Viva Small gets fucked hard after school  Remove
Sabina Blue spreads her pussy in sexy blue thong in chair  Remove
Sabina Blue shows off her great ass in short white skirt  Remove
Viva Small plays with a glass dildo in her red lingerie  Remove
Sabina Blue shares some licks on this juicy cock with her hot friend  Remove
Viva Small and hot friend share one lucky guys big dick  Remove
Sabina Blue pulls off her blue skirt and shows great tits  Remove
Naughty babe Sabina Blue gets down on her knees and sucks  Remove
Sexy Sabina Blue Spreads Pink On The Couch  Remove
Sabina Blue and her boyfriend have a romp in the sack video  Remove
Cutie Sabina Blue toys in nothing but a cute little tie  Remove
Teen Sabina Blue gets fucked by her well hung boyfriend video  Remove
See full Sabina Blue movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sabina Blue Galleries
Viva Small brunette schoolgirl in short skirt is fucked hard 
Viva Small young schoolgirl sucks and fucks on big cock 
 1
 
Sabina Blue Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.