Sabrina Johnson

Sabrina Johnson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 29, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amanda, Amanda Johnson

Biography: Sabrina Johnson was born in the United Kingdom on July 29, 1977, and is also known as Amanda, Amanda Johnson. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Sabrina Johnson is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Sabrina Johnson has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sabrina Johnson is ranked number 5846 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Sabrina Johnson, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5844
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Sabrina
 
spacer
 
Sabrina Johnson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 22, 2011 
Sabrina Johnson sexy schoolgirl sucks on a big cock  Remove
See full Sabrina Johnson movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.