Sabrina Love-Cox

Sabrina Love-Cox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 21, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sabrina Cox

Biography: Sabrina Love-Cox was born in the United States on December 21, 1977, and is also known as Sabrina Cox. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Sabrina Love-Cox is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Sabrina Love-Cox has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sabrina Love-Cox is ranked number 7926 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Sabrina Love-Cox, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7926
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Sabrina
 
spacer
 
Sabrina Love-Cox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Sabrina Love-cox movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.