Sabrina Rose

Sabrina Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:June 29, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Pantera, Laura Sol

Biography: Sabrina Rose was born in Hungary on June 29, 1982, and is also known as Pantera, Laura Sol. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Sabrina Rose is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Sabrina Rose has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sabrina Rose is ranked number 2847 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 24, 2010. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Sabrina Rose, including 1 video clip and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2847
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 07/24/2010
 
Suggest Sabrina
 
spacer
 
Sabrina Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 24, 2013 
Sabrina Rose takes on three Cocks at once  Remove
Sabrina Rose shows off her sexy figure in black lingerie  Remove
Hot blonde Sabrina Rose looks hot in her black lingerie  Remove
Sabrina Rose shows off her sexy body in a pink top  Remove
Sabrina Rose looks so pretty in her cute blue lingerie  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sabrina Rose Galleries
Sabrina Rose flirtatious blonde tease with her pretty shaved pussy 
Sabrina Rose busty natural ass spreading anal and cum sharing video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.