Sabrina Rose

Sabrina Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 29, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Laura Sol

Biography: Sabrina Rose was born in Pacific Palisades California on June 21, 1981. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a big pair of enhanced 34C boobs. Sabrina has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her butt. Sabrina does mostly solo glamour style shoots, and has been on such big adult sites as Digital Desire and Penthouse. Make sure you get to know Sabrina Rose a lot better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Sabrina Rose is a super hot adult and glamour model from California. She has very sexy blonde hair on a nice and slim body. Sabrina has legs that go on forever and a great ass as well. Up top Sabrina also has an amazing pair of fake C cup tits. She does tend to stick with mostly shooting solo glamour scenes, but we would really like to see Sabrina do some lesbian work in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2836
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Sabrina
 
spacer
 
Sabrina Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 22, 2011 
Blonde Sabrina Rose takes off her black panties and toys  Remove
Sabrina Rose sheds her orange lingerie for you  Remove
Sabrina Rose dress top with a skirt and white bra and pantys  Remove
Sabrina Rose takes her time performing a sexy strip tease in orange lingerie  Remove
Blonde Sabrina Rose Takes Off Cute Black and White Dress  Remove
Sabrina Rose Spreads Legs and Pulls Up Blue Shirt  Remove
Sabrina Rose Takes Off Black Bra To Show Nice Round boobs  Remove
Sexy Sabrina Rose Strips and Fingers Pussy On Bed  Remove
Sabrina Rose and Girlfriend Take Off Their Dresses  Remove
Sabrina Rose fingers her pussy and ass at the same time video  Remove
Blonde Sabrina Rose rocks her tight pussy on the rocker video  Remove
Sabrina Rose slides out of her orange panties and rubs video  Remove
See full Sabrina Rose movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.