Sakura Scott

Sakura Scott
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Japan
Birthday:September 14, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amy Ayumi

Biography: Sakura Scott was born in Japan on September 14, 1986. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with a big pair of natural 32C boobs. Sakura has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Sakura shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Hustler. Make sure you go through all of our very hot Sakura Scott galleries.
Our Take: Sakura Scott is a cute and extremely naughty Asian porn star from Japan. She has a very small and petite body, with a nice pair of natural C cup perky tits and a great round ass. Sakura tends to stick with mostly shooting hardcore scenes, but we would be pretty interested to see her doing more glamour work as well. Sakura does seem to know how to really pleasure a man, so it's very nice to see her working a fat cock.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5317
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Sakura
 
spacer
 
Sakura Scott Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 27, 2014 
Sakura Scott amazing woman gets her pussy stuffed  Remove
Hot Asian Sakura Scott gets drilled by a massive black cock video  Remove
See full Sakura Scott movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sakura Scott Galleries
Sakura Scott Sucking and Fucking Two Big Black Cocks 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.