Sally Layd

Sally Layd
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1961
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mustang Sally Layd

Biography: Sally Layd was born in the United States on October 22, 1961, and is also known as Mustang Sally Layd. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Sally Layd is curvy and weighs 132 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Sally Layd has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sally Layd is ranked number 6377 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, April 24, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Sally Layd, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6376
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 04/24/2010
 
Suggest Sally
 
spacer
 
Sally Layd Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Sally Layd movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sally Layd Galleries
Sally Layd busty milf doctor titty shaking doggy style pussy fuck video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.