Sally Rodeo

Sally Rodeo
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 22, 1984
Hair Color:Red
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Paris Rain

Biography: Sally Rodeo was born in the United States on March 22, 1984, and is also known as Paris Rain. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Sally Rodeo is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Sally Rodeo has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sally Rodeo is ranked number 4910 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Sally Rodeo, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4910
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Sally
 
spacer
 
Sally Rodeo Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 19, 2012  
See full Sally Rodeo movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sally Rodeo Galleries
Sexy Sally Rodeo masturbating in sexy panties video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.