Salma De Nora

Salma De Nora
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Spain
Birthday:June 16, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:153 cm / 5'0"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:35D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Salma Caldera, Salma Heidegg

Biography: Salma De Nora was born in Spain on June 16, 1979, and is also known as Salma Caldera, Salma Heidegg. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'0". Salma De Nora is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 35D boobs as well. Salma De Nora has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Salma De Nora is ranked number 5047 on Barelist and was added on Friday, March 5, 2010. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Salma De Nora, including 4 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5046
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 03/05/2010
 
Suggest Salma
 
spacer
 
Salma De Nora Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 04, 2011 
Exclusive Salma De Nora pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
See full Salma De Nora movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Salma De Nora Galleries
Salma de Nora bound sub fucked up her ass in public by couple 
Hot video of Latin Salma De Nora in lesbian mud fight video 
Salma De Nora in sexy lesbian mud fight 
Salma De Nora in a lesbian catfight video 
Salma De Nora gets mean with her sexy lesbian friend 
Salma De Nora in a Gangbang video 
Salma de Nora in a wild Amateur Orgy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.