Salome

Salome
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:October 4, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Valentina Blue

Biography: Salome was born in Prague Czech Republic on October 4, 1984. She is 5'1 and 110 lbs with a perky pair of all natural 34A tits. Salome has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Salmome does a just perfect balance of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on bigger European sites like 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Please take some time to go over all of our very hot Salome picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Salome is an amazing porn star from the Czech Republic, who does a nice mix of hardcore and solo scenes. She is pretty petite and short, and has a sexy little curvy body. Salome's natural A cup boobs really fit her body well as well. We love her boy-girl hardcore scenes, but honestly like her lesbian shoots the most. It's just so damn hot to see Salome enjoying another hot European babe's nice wet pussy on camera.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2787
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Salome
 
spacer
 
Salome Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 27, 2014 
Eve Angel and Salome rips off their sexy dresses  Remove
Salome gets fucked hard in her tight ass and cums  Remove
Debbie White and Salome toy each other in bed  Remove
Valentina Blue and Eve Angel finger and lick each other  Remove
Valentina Blue rips off her cute plaid shirt  Remove
Salome gets dominated by mistress Kathia Nobili  Remove
Amateur Salome gets a huge cock off and loves it video  Remove
Salome has her pussy licked by Victoria Cruz video  Remove
See full Salome movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Salome Galleries
Valentina Blue fucked and humiliated on public bus with audience video 
Valentina Blue blonde babe strips her lingerie and fingers her pussy 
Petite blonde pornstar Valentina Blue shows pink pussy 
Salome gets her oiled up round booty drilled deep 
Valentina Blue blonde bound and leashed babe is fucked in ass 
 1
 
Salome Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.