Samantha Buxton

Samantha Buxton
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:October 30, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sam Buxton, Samantha Blake

Biography: Samantha Buxton was born in the United Kingdom on October 30, 1987, and is also known as Sam Buxton, Samantha Blake. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Samantha Buxton is curvy and weighs 134 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Samantha Buxton has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Samantha Buxton is ranked number 1915 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, April 28, 2009. Feel free to check out the 12 galleries we have of Samantha Buxton, including 12 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1914
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 04/28/2009
 
Suggest Samantha
 
spacer
 
Samantha Buxton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 26, 2013 
Samantha Blake takes off her colorful bikini outdoors  Remove
Samantha Blake takes her big tits out of a hot top  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Samantha Buxton On Barelist
Interview02/13/2012 : Samantha Buxton Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Samantha Buxton Galleries
Samantha Buxton strips in a satin dress and black stockings 
Samantha Buxton Busty UK Model in Stockings 
Busty Samantha Buxton rolls around nude at the shoreline 
Busty Samantha Buxton gets her nude body wet in the water 
Busty brunette Samantha Buxton nude outside by the shoreline 
Stacked babe Samantha Blake AKA Samantha Buxto) in a hot tight bikini 
Samantha Blake strips to reveal her sexy body 
Busty Samantha Buxton cools her sexy body off in the pool 
Samantha Blake Striped Bikini Strip 
Samantha Buxton Black Stockings and Heels 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.