Samantha Roxx

Samantha Roxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
Why doesn't anyone have her birthday ~ Phil
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angelina Bonet

Biography: Samantha Roxx is also known as Angelina Bonet. She is of Caucasian descent. Samantha Roxx has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Samantha Roxx is ranked number 7241 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Samantha Roxx, including 4 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7238
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Samantha
 
spacer
 
Samantha Roxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 19, 2011 
Angelina Bonet grips a big white cock and starts sucking video  Remove
Samantha Roxx and her girlfriend ride the sybian together video  Remove
See full Angelina Bonet movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Samantha Roxx movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Why doesn't anyone have her birthday
Posted by: Phil on 1/15/2013 10:24:34 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.