Samantha Sanders

Samantha Sanders
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:May 5, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:38HH
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha 36G

Biography: Samantha Sanders was born in the United Kingdom on May 5, 1972, and is also known as Samantha 36G. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Samantha Sanders is curvy and weighs 145 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 38HH boobs as well. Samantha Sanders has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Samantha Sanders is ranked number 5223 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 8, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Samantha Sanders, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5224
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/08/2011
 
Suggest Samantha
 
spacer
 
Samantha Sanders Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 13, 2011 
Samantha Sanders gets on her knees to titty fuck a big cock  Remove
Country babe Samantha Sanders does some washing nude  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.