Samantha Sin

Samantha Sin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 13, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Samantha (realSAmanthaSin)
  • I'm back!!9/26/2011
  • @Gabriel_Lan spank bank award?5/25/2011
  • @ArisHooper sorry love! I'm back5/25/2011
  • @AaronHS0945 lol ok5/25/2011
  • @Douglasmurray3 let's try5/25/2011
  • Goodnight world5/25/2011
  • On a double date with my sister5/24/2011
  • Fireworks are on sale!! Roman candles, bottle rockets, firecrackers all legal here5/18/2011
  • @AnnieFuckinCruz @WOLFHUDSON how the Fuck we s'post to keep peace???5/13/2011
  • Life is so great :-)5/12/2011
  • @femwrestlingfan idk yet when I do I'll let u know :-)5/10/2011
  • @freshsqueezed thanks!5/10/2011
  • Hey every1 sorry for the hiatus been a busy bee :-) I'm wrestling tomorrow for kink! Wish me luck although it's not bad loosing5/9/2011
  • Can't sleep. My munchkin just woke up an hr ago and won't go back to sleep :-/5/2/2011
  • fun fact, @realSamanthaSin is not only equal parts adorable n sexy as a mu'fucka, she is a really sweet woman as well. Happy to have met her5/2/2011
  • Cool Peeps #FF @shelbyblackfoto @vanstyles @JustDaveXxx @RickShameless @MikeDeezXXX @KinzieKenner @RileyxxxJensen @realSamanthaSin4/29/2011
  • @freshsqueezed yup!4/28/2011
  • @naughtyamerica hope u guys can get @sarahjessiexxx @trinamichaels @XXXNikkiSexx & @realSamanthaSin on ur site again in the future :)4/28/2011
  • @ACisms haha hey you!4/28/2011
  • And I shall go out with a BANG!4/28/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from Samantha...
 
Nicknames:

Sammy Sin

Biography: Samantha Sin was born in Mesa Arizona on February 13, 1985. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with some huge enhanced 34DD tits. Samantha has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has her belly button and nose pierced and has tattoos on her pelvis, lower back and ankle. Samantha shoots mostly boy-girl hardcore scenes, and has been on huge adult sites as Hustler and Evil Angel. Feel free to check out our very nice collection of Samantha Sin picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Samantha Sin is a very hot blonde porn star from Arizona. We just love the cute blonde with massive fake tits that Samantha pulls off so well. She is average height with big fake DD cup tits and a nice round ass. Samantha's legs are nice and long as well, and she has a great flat stomach. Samantha seems to really love getting screwed on camera, which makes her scenes seem super realistic. We would be interested to see some solo teasing and masturbation scenes out of her Samantha as well, since she is just so damn hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1782
 Change:
 Links: 34
 Added: 03/05/2009
 
Suggest Samantha
 
spacer
 
Samantha Sin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 01, 2014 
Samantha Sin has a big Cock shoved in her Mouth  Remove
Samantha Sin gets fucked by her boyfriends son at work video  Remove
Samantha Sin gets screwed in the ass on a hot yellow couch  Remove
Baywatch hottie Samantha Sin rides big cock by the ocean  Remove
Busty babe Samantha Sin taking it hard and deep  Remove
Samantha Sin takes off her cute yellow top and panties  Remove
Samantha Sin is so sexy as she screws with friend Kelly Madison  Remove
Samantha Sin with her favorite vibrator works her pussy over  Remove
Hot cheerleader Samantha Sin gets fucked by black cock video  Remove
Samantha Sin finds some huge cock to fuck at work video  Remove
Hot blonde Samantha Sin gets fucked in her purple thong video  Remove
Darryl Hanah and Samantha Sin share some hard cock video  Remove
Samantha Sin opens her legs for some pussy licking video  Remove
Samantha Sin needs two hands to suck on this black monster video  Remove
Samantha Sin has a hot foursome with the couple next door video  Remove
Samantha Sin stuffs some massive toy deep in her ass video  Remove
Perfect tits Samantha Sin takes on some nice hard cock video  Remove
Samantha Sin eats some very tasty pussy in bed and gets off video  Remove
Samantha Sin gets drilled by a big cock in pink lingerie video  Remove
Sexy Samantha Sin deep throats a nice hard cock video  Remove
See full Samantha Sin movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Naughty blonde Samantha Sin gets spooned on the couch video  Remove
Official Samantha Sin Twitter Account  Remove
Official Samantha Sin Facebook Account  Remove
Official Samantha Sin MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Samantha Sin Galleries
Naughty busty blonde pornstar Samantha Sin sucking big hard cock 
Samantha Sin blonde is bound dunked in watertank and toy fucked 
Redhead secretary Samantha Sin at work showin tits 
Step by step strip by Samantha Sinn 
Samantha Sin completely naked and playing 
Samantha Sin in prison is interracial group fucked in every hole video 
Samantha Sin hot blonde lesbian bdsm straponed by lezdom Lorelei Lee video 
Samantha Sin blonde milf is bound in split made to cum video 
Samantha Sin gets a creampie after being assfucked 
 1
 
Samantha Sin Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.