Samantha Sterlyng

Samantha Sterlyng
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 1, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Sterling

Biography: Samantha Sterlyng was born in the United States on April 1, 1978, and is also known as Samantha Sterling. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Samantha Sterlyng is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Samantha Sterlyng has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Samantha Sterlyng is ranked number 4409 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Samantha Sterlyng, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4409
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Samantha
 
spacer
 
Samantha Sterlyng Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 17, 2012  
Army babe Samantha Sterlyng goes between two big cocks  Remove
Samantha Sterlyng has her ass slapped doggystyle video  Remove
Futuristic babe Samantha Sterlyng gets drilled video  Remove
See full Samantha Sterlyng movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.