Sammie Sparks

Sammie Sparks
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 17, 1961
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
She is very sexy sexy sexy ~ Chirstian
In more than just name Sammie really Sparks. ...
I love sammie, she is very sexy ~ Ady

 
Nicknames:

Jammie Sparks

Biography: Sammie Sparks was born in Virginia on November 17, 1961. She is 5'1 and 105 lbs with some very nice and full 36DD enhanced tits. Sammie has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos. She has short light dirty blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. Sammie really does mostly hardcore scenes, but has also done some light lesbian work as well. Make sure you get to know Sammie Sparks better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Sammie Sparks is a very naughty and dirty blonde MILF adult model and pornstar. She has been featured on a ton of big adult sites, and is best known for her boy-girl hardcore MILF shoots. Sammie is very petite and skinny, so her fake DD cup tits just look totally massive. We wouldn't mind seeing Sammie having some fun with an older lesbian babe as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5004
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Sammie
 
spacer
 
Sammie Sparks Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 14, 2011 
See full Sammie Sparks movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is very sexy sexy sexy
Posted by: Chirstian on 3/15/2012 2:07:33 PM

In more than just name Sammie really Sparks. She is adorable.
Posted by: Anon on 3/3/2012 3:25:59 PM

I love sammie, she is very sexy
Posted by: Ady on 4/22/2011 3:03:37 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.