Sammy4u

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:
Height:147 cm / 4'9"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sammy 4 U

Biography: Sammy4u was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Sammy 4 U. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'9". Sammy4u is very skinny and weighs 96 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32D boobs as well. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sammy4u is ranked number 6447 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 18, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Sammy4u, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6447
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Sammy4u
 
spacer
 
Sammy4u Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive Sammy4u pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.