Sandra Iron

Sandra Iron
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 11, 1974
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
Shes my Pornqueen ~ Mr. Fister
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sandra Banky, Sandra Belly, Sandra Slovensca, Sandra Ring

Biography: Sandra Iron was born in Hungary on October 11, 1974, and is also known as Sandra Banky, Sandra Belly, Sandra Slovensca, Sandra Ring. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice big 38D boobs as well. Sandra Iron has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sandra Iron is ranked number 4336 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, February 16, 2010. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Sandra Iron, including 4 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4338
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 02/16/2010
 
Suggest Sandra
 
spacer
 
Sandra Iron Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 08, 2012  
Hot blonde Sandra Iron gets banged out in the rain on a car video  Remove
Slutty blonde Sandra Iron gets fucked in the bathroom video  Remove
Sexy blonde Sandra Iron licks her mans face and sucks video  Remove
See full Sandra Iron movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sandra Iron Galleries
Sandra Iron More Than Skin Deep 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Shes my Pornqueen
Posted by: Mr. Fister on 8/14/2010 6:39:40 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.