Sandra Kay

Sandra Kay
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Poland
Birthday:April 28, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kate Ross, Sandra Merz

Biography: Sandra Kay was born in Poland on April 28, 1976, and is also known as Kate Ross, Sandra Merz. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Sandra Kay has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sandra Kay is ranked number 3939 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Sandra Kay, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3936
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Sandra
 
spacer
 
Sandra Kay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 23, 2011 
Hard anal pounding with Sandra Kay and hard working guy  Remove
Sandra Kay shows off her big wet ass then gets fucked hard video  Remove
See full Sandra Kay movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.