Sandra Mark

Sandra Mark
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 22, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
sandra your looking too pretty ~ john
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sandra Del Marco, Sandra Di Marco, Lorna Pacanovsky, Sara Mark

Biography: Sandra Mark was born in Brno Czech Republic on December 22, 1982. She is 5'7 and 132 lbs with a great pair of natural 36C boobs. Sandra has long blonde hair and deep blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her tongue pierced. Sandra does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been shot by such big adult sites as Private and Evil Angel. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our super hot Sandra Mark picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sandra Mark is a stunning blonde adult model and porn star from the Czech Republic. She is pretty tall and very curvy, with a great round ass and naturally perky C cup boobs. Since Sandra shoots mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, we tend to like those the most. We wouldn't mind seeing Sandra in more lesbian and glamour style scenes in the future either. It would also be nice to see her expand a bit and shoot for more American sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2516
 Change:
 Links: 20
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Sandra
 
spacer
 
Sandra Mark Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 05, 2012  
Sandra Demarco toys and gets her ass fucked  Remove
Cute blonde Sandra Mark deep throats her mans big dick  Remove
Super hottie Sandra Mark shows off her big wet ass in pink fishnets  Remove
Sandra Demarco toys in fishnet top and pink panties  Remove
Sandra Mark and her sexy friend have a bunch of toys to try out  Remove
Busty blonde Sandra Mark gets boned hard from behind video  Remove
Slutty Sandra Mark takes on two studs at once video  Remove
Hot paradise threesome with Sandra Mark and her girlfriend video  Remove
Sandra Mark gets pounded from behind as she sucks cock video  Remove
Sandra Mark sucks on three huge cocks at the same time video  Remove
Curly haired blonde Sandra Mark rides a fat cock video  Remove
Hot lesbian threesome with Sandra Mark and two girlfriends video  Remove
Sexy blonde Sandra Mark uses her feet to get her man off video  Remove
Amazing blonde Sandra Mark lays on her side to fuck video  Remove
Naughty blonde Sandra Mark gets on her knees to suck cock video  Remove
Sexy Sandra Mark gets lubed up and ready to fist video  Remove
Sultry blonde Sandra Mark toys in her fishnet pink top video  Remove
See full Sandra Mark movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sandra Mark Galleries
Horny Sandra Mark spreads tight pussy dildoing 
Sexy hot babe Sandra Mark masturbates hard with her pink dildo 
 1
 
Sandra Mark Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


sandra your looking too pretty
Posted by: john on 2/20/2014 3:01:27 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.