Sandra Parker

Sandra Parker
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 10, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:33D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sandra Blond, Victoria Blond

Biography: Sandra Parker was born in Hungary on October 10, 1983, and is also known as Sandra Blond, Victoria Blond. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of nice big 33D boobs as well. Sandra Parker has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sandra Parker is ranked number 2148 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 29, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Sandra Parker, including 3 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2148
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Sandra
 
spacer
 
Sandra Parker Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 05, 2012  
Euro babe Sandra Parker getting rammed in the ass and swapping cum  Remove
Blonde Sandra Parker sucks a big dick on a sailboat  Remove
Blonde Sandra Parker has her pussy licked in cute summer dress video  Remove
Blonde Sandra Parker rides and sucks big cock on the boat video  Remove
See full Sandra Parker movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sandra Parker Galleries
Sandra Parker assterrific blonde flashes her boobies outdoors 
Sandra Parker gets her ass tapped by a stiff cock and then sucks it hard 
Sandra Parker gets her gaping ass filled with cock 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.