Sandra Sanchez

Sandra Sanchez
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 8, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lenka Drozd

Biography: Sexy Sandra Sanchez was born in the Czech Republic on August 8, 1981. She is 5'9 and 108 lbs with perky 34B tits. She does not have any piercings or tattoos on her great body. Sandra mainly does solo glamour shoots, but also has done a few lesbian and toying scenes as well. She does most of her work with the bigger European companies like DDF Beauties and 21Sextury, but has started doing more scenes for companies like Twistys and New Sensations. You may notice that Sandra often switches back and forth from blonde to brunette as well. Check out all of our sexy Sandra Sanchez galleries!!!
Our Take: Sandra Sanchez might be one of the most popular European adult models currently shooting. She has also done what most European models haven't, in shooting tons of scenes for the large North America adult studio. With this jump, her popularity has also soared. Sandra has an amazing look to her and her body is stunning as well. She is very tall and slender, with nice curves and great perky B cups.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #876
 Change:
 Links: 68
 Added: 12/08/2008
 
Suggest Sandra
 
spacer
 
Sandra Sanchez Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 09, 2016 
Sandra Sanchez looks so sexy in her black and pink lingerie  Remove
Sandra Sanchez Eufrat and Eve lick pussies and use dildos  Remove
Hot blonde Sandra Sanchez takes off her black sheer lingerie  Remove
Sandra Sanchez takes off her blue top and white skirt and fingers  Remove
Little Caprice and Sandra Sanchez grind pussies  Remove
Sandra Sanchez Pretty Girl In Corset And Stockings  Remove
Sandra Sanchez toys in her sexy red dress  Remove
Sandra Sanchez and Eufrat fuck on a pool table  Remove
Sandra Sanchez gets nice perky tits out of blue top  Remove
Sandra Sanchez pulls aside her leopard thong and rubs clit  Remove
Hottie Sandra Sanchez Strips Off Light Blue Bra and Panties and Toys  Remove
Midori Tanaka and Sandra Sanchez get freaky  Remove
Hot blonde Sandra Sanchez strips off her leopard lingerie in stockings  Remove
Sandra Sanchez and Kassey Krystal get naughty  Remove
Sandra Sanchez shoves her big pink toy deep in her pussy  Remove
Sandra Sanchez toys with her high heels  Remove
Sandra Sanchez looks so cute in her purple top  Remove
Blonde Sandra Sanchez Is Santas Sexy Little Helper  Remove
Sandra Sanchez wakes up her girlfriend with a big toy  Remove
Sandra Sanchez takes off cute pink lingerie video  Remove
Sandra Sanchez uses a green toy in blue lingerie  Remove
Sandra Sanchez and Eufrat play with their feet in pantyhose  Remove
Sultry Sandra Sanchez pulls aside her panties to finger  Remove
Sandra Sanchez toys in her bikini at the pool  Remove
Sandra Sanchez soaks her pussy while cleaning  Remove
Blonde Sandra Sanchez takes off black top and skirt  Remove
Sandra Sanchez spreads her pink on the stairs  Remove
Hottie Sandra Sanchez takes off her red dress and plays  Remove
Blonde Sandra Sanchez gets naughty with the soapy water  Remove
Hot bondage action with Sandra Sanchez and Melissa Ria  Remove
Sandra Sanchez Spreads Pink Under The Christmas Tree  Remove
Sultry Sandra Sanchez spreads open her moist pussy on the couch video  Remove
Sandra Sanchez shoves her fingers in her pussy video  Remove
Euro hottie Sandra Sanchez uses a pink toy on herself  Remove
Sandra Sanchez and her sexy girlfriend eat wet pussies video  Remove
Stunner Sandra Sanchez looks so sexy in her pink stockings  Remove
Sandra Sanchez pushes her big pink toy deep in her pussy video  Remove
Sultry Sandra Sanchez shows off her bald pussy outdoors  Remove
Sexy Sandra Sanchez pulls down her pink top to play around  Remove
Sandra Sanchez and Kassey Krystal grind pussies  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Sandra Sanchez Galleries
Sexy blonde Sandra Sanchez in white lingerie on the bed 
Beauty mistress Sandra Sanchez in PVC corset and black stockings 
Sandra Sanchez in black miniskirt with black holdup stockings 
Sandra Sanchez strips her silky nightdress 
Sandra Sanchez strips her panties in stockings 
Sandra Sanchez blonde babe is toying herself by the pool 
Sandra Sanchez shows both holes 
Sandra Sanchez sultry blonde in outdoor solo vibrator masturbation 
Sandra Sanchez natural tits blonde babe is toying her pussy 
Sandra Sanchez boots lezdom is strapon fucking bound asian Midori 
 1 2
 
Sandra Sanchez Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.