Sandra Scream

Sandra Scream
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 1, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:42D
 
What People Are Saying
A true goddess! ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sondra Scream

Biography: Sandra Scream was born in the United States on October 1, 1966, and is also known as Sondra Scream. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of nice big 42D boobs as well. Sandra Scream has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sandra Scream is ranked number 2685 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 8, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Sandra Scream, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2685
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Sandra
 
spacer
 
Sandra Scream Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 22, 2011 
Classic posing pictures of hottie Sandra Scream  Remove
Sandra Scream is a big busted blonde baby doll from the 90s  Remove
Classic porn star Sandra Scream gets fucked on the stairs  Remove
Busty legend Sandra Scream strips off purple lingerie  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


A true goddess!
Posted by: Anonymous on 10/13/2010 7:16:23 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.