Sandy Summers

Sandy Summers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Brazil
Birthday:April 28, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Sandy is soooo sexy and beautiful :) ~ Niki
Sandy is the hottest woman I have ever seen. ...
Sandy has the most beautiful body. ~ Dan

 
Nicknames:

Sandy Waltrick, Naughty Girl Sandy

Biography: Blonde Sandy Summers was born in Santa Catarina Brazil on April 28, 1986. She is 5'4 and 99 lbs with a great set of 32C boobs. Sandy has her belly button pierced and also has a Chinese character tattooed on her lower abdomen and another tattoo on her lower back. Sandy does not do any hardcore work, but has done some limited lesbian and toying shoots. She has shot for some of the bigger names in adult modeling including Twistys and Digital Desire. She mostly shoots for her own website currently though. Please take a look at all of our Sandy Summers galleries!
Our Take: Sandy Summers is one of the most attractive adult models around. Although she took a little break in 2010, she is now back shooting new content. Sandy mostly does solo softcore and toying shoots, but has also done a little bit of lesbian work as well. She has a very naturally fit body and some nice full C cups. We think with more new content, Sandy will continue to get more and more popular on Barelist.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #629
 Change:
 Links: 86
 Added: 11/13/2008
 
Suggest Sandy
 
spacer
 
Sandy Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 27, 2013 
Sexy Sandy Summers uses her big green toy on her pussy  Remove
Sandy Summers school girl in plaid red skirt with her books  Remove
Sexy Sandy Summers takes off her sexy black top and spreads  Remove
Blond babe Sandy Summers showing off her tight pussy  Remove
Super cute blonde Sandy Summers looks amazing in her pink bra  Remove
Sandy Summer takes off pink bra and panties and enjoys her pussy  Remove
Sandy Summers takes off black top and fingers hersefl  Remove
Blonde Sandy Summers takes off her pink top and jean shorts  Remove
Sandy Summers pulls up her sexy red dress  Remove
Sandy Summers pulls down white dress to toy  Remove
Cute blonde Sandy Summers strips off her cute Brazil shirt  Remove
Sandy Summers pulls down her cute sheer pink bra  Remove
Cutie Sandy Summers takes off her cute pink top and thong  Remove
Blonde Sandy Summers takes off super sexy lips bikini at the pool  Remove
Sandy Summers sits on her toy in her bed and gets off video  Remove
Sexy Sandy Summers in a sexy french maid  Remove
Cutie Sandy Summers takes off her cute pink top and panties  Remove
Blonde Sandy Summers toys her tight pussy in bed video  Remove
Cute Blonde Sandy Summers shows off her sexy body video  Remove
Sandy Summers and two other hotties in lesbian 3 way video  Remove
Sandy Summers deep throats and toys herself with big toy video  Remove
Sandy Summers in the window in a pink bra and booty shorts black legins  Remove
Sandy Summers toys and rubs pussy in black outfit video  Remove
Sandy Summers in sexy pink top toys pussy on park bench  Remove
Sandy Summers shows a very close up view of her pussy video  Remove
Sandy Summers uses a big cucumber on her tight pussy  Remove
Blonde Sandy Summers pulls off her puple panties in bed video  Remove
Sunny girl Sandy Summers takes off yellow top and skirt  Remove
Sandy Summers is sexy french maid screwing herself with duster video  Remove
French Maid Sandy Summers strips down for her boss video  Remove
Blonde Sandy Summers pulls off red lingerie and toys pussy video  Remove
Sandy Summers in a sexy fetish shoot tied up  Remove
Sandy Summers gets off with just the touch of her fingers video  Remove
Watch as sexy blonde Sandy Summers toys her pussy video  Remove
Sandy Summers takes off her blue dress and toys pussy  Remove
Sandy Summers leans against a marble column in her backyard  Remove
Sandy Summers flashes her boobs in pink top and white panties  Remove
Sexy french maid Sandy Summers has fun in the kitchen  Remove
Sandy Summers takes off her tiny bikini in the bath tub  Remove
Mia and Sandy Summers strip off their colorful lingerie  Remove
 1 2
 
Other Mentions of Sandy Summers On Barelist
Blog09/07/2011 : Sexy school girl Sandy Summers goes hiking  
 1
 
User Submitted Sandy Summers Galleries
Sandy Summers takes a sunbath on a rocky beach 
Blonde Brazilian butt babe Sandy Summers in a bikini 
Sandy Summers strips her dress and her lingerie 
Sandy Summers strips her lingerie in long socks 
Sandy Summers strips her silky blue babydoll 
Sandy Summers strips naked and slips a vibrator into her shaved pussy 
Sandy Summers plays with her white panties 
All natural sexy blonde Sandy Summers toying horny pussy 
Sandy Summers covered in colorful candy powder 
Sandy Summers cleaning the kitchen in her maid costume 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Sandy is soooo sexy and beautiful :)
Posted by: Niki on 4/19/2013 10:30:08 AM

Sandy is the hottest woman I have ever seen. She is so perfect. She has a such a sweet voice and a body that won't quit. She can shake me all night long. I wish I knew what she was up to lately.
Posted by: Diabloloco on 1/21/2012 11:30:28 AM

Sandy has the most beautiful body.
Posted by: Dan on 7/23/2011 8:21:19 PM

Hot As Fuck!
Posted by: Me on 6/24/2010 7:39:51 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.