Sanja Angie

Sanja Angie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Austria
Birthday:December 23, 1978
Hair Color:Red
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sanja Matice, Sanja Matic

Biography: Sanja Angie was born in Austria on December 23, 1978. She has very long curly red hair and stunning blue eyes. Sanja is 5'6 and 112 lbs with a great set of natural 34C tits. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Sanja has done a lot of glamour work, and has shot for such big adult sites as Twistys. Please feel free to look over all of our amazing Sanja Angie picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stunning redhead Sanja Angie has a very nice and slim body, with all the stunning womanly curves you would expect from a top glamour model. Sanja also has a very nice set of natural C cups and sexy long legs. She has mostly done glamour work, and really knows how to make love to the camera and grab your attention. We would like to see Sanja do some lesbian shoots as well. We just think seeing Sanja with another sexy glamour model would be so hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3035
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/14/2009
 
Suggest Sanja
 
spacer
 
Sanja Angie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 09, 2012  
Sanja Angie spreads in sexy chain lingerie  Remove
Sanja Angie takes off sexy purple lingerie  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sanja Angie Galleries
Sanja Matice strips her cami and panties 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.