Saphire Rae

Saphire Rae
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 30, 1984
Hair Color:
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
Can i make a movie with u ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sapphire Rae

Biography: Saphire Rae was born in the United States on September 30, 1984, and is also known as Sapphire Rae. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Saphire Rae is ranked number 6135 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Saphire Rae, including 6 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6136
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Saphire
 
spacer
 
Saphire Rae Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 01, 2011 
Sweet redhead teen Saphire Rae getting nailed in the garage video  Remove
Saphire Rae gets her pussy screwed on the hood of a classic car video  Remove
Blind folder Saphire Rae takes on four cocks at the same time video  Remove
Saphire Rae goes down on her mans cock in the garage video  Remove
See full Saphire Rae movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Saphire Rae eats her friend pussy and gets off hard video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Can i make a movie with u
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/6/2010 3:25:45 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.