Sara Jean Underwood

Sara Jean Underwood
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:March 26, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Sara (saraunderwood)
  • Are you excited for the holidays? 12/16/2017 5:02:01 PM
  • ?????? pic.twitter.com/J48fUBpcqU 12/16/2016
  • You are gonna want to get added to my private Instagram ?? patreon.com/saraunderwood pic.twitter.com/gKb2pREzKs 12/13/2016
  • Sweet dreams to you.?? pic.twitter.com/TyRxaJFXvF 12/9/2016
  • Do you prefer the water or desert? pic.twitter.com/md4lZOh5yT 12/9/2016
  • Whatcha doin? pic.twitter.com/Fc4OzOBMQt 12/9/2016
  • Some people want a big house, fast cars & lots of money.???????Some people want a tiny cabin in the woods away from those kind of people.???? pic.twitter.com/mVbMpBcM0g 12/9/2016
  • Some people want a big house, fast cars & lots of money.???????Some people want a tiny cabin in the woods away from those kind of people.???? pic.twitter.com/mVbMpBcM0g 12/9/2016
  • Exploring pic.twitter.com/HwBdTKzfVh 12/5/2016
  • Which one do you say? 12/5/2016
  • ?? pic.twitter.com/9EA0csUOsp 12/5/2016
  • Tweet @ me what you think that I'm thinking about...?? pic.twitter.com/acZ0CCNAnT 12/4/2016
  • pic.twitter.com/bnOmcaSUWm 12/3/2016
  • Lazy Sunday pic.twitter.com/hyZ9oUStyQ 12/3/2016
  • Glamping in Peru. pic.twitter.com/hF2C8hi0pl 12/2/2016
  • ?? pic.twitter.com/w8AnUv8ipH 12/1/2016
  • #bluesteele pic.twitter.com/3fWJWwPyFw 11/26/2016
  • Join my private IG! I'm sending all members a special Christmas present too! patreon.com/saraunderwood pic.twitter.com/YDlAGiTa1E 11/13/2016
  • THIS ???? is day one in Peru! It’s all going down on my Private Account! Hurry and join, videos being uploaded to my stories now! ???? patreon.com/saraunderwood ????See you there! ?? pic.twitter.com/hjmiXX5POR 11/27/2016
  • #cybermonday ?? pic.twitter.com/AQS5GwRgPn 11/27/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Sara...
 
Nicknames:

Sara Underwood

Biography: Sara Jean Underwood was born in Portland Oregon on March 26, 1984. She is 5'3 and 103 lbs with a very nice set of super perky 32B boobs. Sara has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has mostly shot for Playboy, and also has done some TV hosting as well. Sara was also picked by Playboy to be their Playmate of the Month for July 2006 and their Playmate of the Year for 2007. Please feel free to look over our very nice collection of Sara Jean Underwood picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sara Jean Underwood will always best be remembered for being Playboy's Miss July 2006 and their Miss 2007. With her drop dead gorgeous girl next door looks and amazing body, it's no shock why she was selected by Playboy for such high honors. We would have loved to see Sara do a little more modeling for other large glamour sites though. Also we wish she would have posed with other stunning glamour models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1686
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 04/06/2010
 
Suggest Sara
 
spacer
 
Sara Jean Underwood Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 17, 2017 
Sara Jean Underwood shows off her perfect 10 body  Remove
Sara Jean Underwood goes for a topless swing outdoors  Remove
Official Sara Jean Underwood Twitter Account  Remove
Official Sara Jean Underwood Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Sara Jean Underwood On Barelist
Article02/17/2011 : Our Favorite Playboy Playmates of all Time  
 1
 
User Submitted Sara Jean Underwood Galleries
Sara Jean Underwood with sexy smile and killer body in the bedroom 
Sara Jean Underwood sexily flashing her sexy body 
Sara Jean Underwood sexily posing her hot body 
Sara Jean Underwood in a seductive strip show 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I saw Sara on ninja warrior. She did very well and she looked stunning too. I hope she continues to compete.
Posted by: Jadan on 3/23/2013 7:47:22 PM

Sara Jean Underwood is beautiful with long blonde hair and a great smile. Drop dead gorgeous and a very amazing set of perky boobs. Perfect
Posted by: Robert on 12/22/2011 12:09:18 PM

Most stunning model on the whole site by far!
Posted by: Mark on 12/22/2011 9:30:16 AM

Amazing and drop dead gorgeous
Posted by: Bobby on 11/12/2011 10:04:52 AM

Her poopchute is wonderful!
Posted by: Mrbig on 5/14/2010 11:55:17 AM

Go sis!
Posted by: C. Underwood on 5/14/2010 11:37:10 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.