Sara Nice

Sara Nice
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Poland
Birthday:August 18, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:28DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Nice, Andrea

Biography: Sara Nice was born in Poland on August 18, 1981, and is also known as Sarah Nice, Andrea. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Sara Nice is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 28DD boobs as well. Sara Nice has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sara Nice is ranked number 6832 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Sara Nice, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6831
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Sara
 
spacer
 
Sara Nice Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Sara Nice movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.