Sara Stone

Sara Stone
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 23, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
very gooddddd i love you baby ~ ham
amazing body! ~ Paul1959
omg! - the similarities with me are shocking!...

 
Nicknames:

Sara Next Door

Biography: Busty Sara Stone was born in California on September 23, 1983. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with amazing natural 36DD tits. Sara does not have any tattoos but does have her belly button pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, most focusing on her huge boobs. She has been in over 150 films to date. She launched her own site with tons of exclusives as well. Sara is married and has one cat named Trevor. She would like to finish up college to be a psychoanalyst. Please takes some time to look over all our sexy Sara Stone picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Sara Stone has some amazingly large DD cup natural tits. These freaks of natural steal every scene she has been or every will be in. Sara is best known for her hardcore scenes, and we really favor them to her softcore shoots. Sara just loves sex and has a body just built to be banged hard. Sara is also pretty dirty in her scenes, which has really helped her career.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #307
 Change:
 Links: 150
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Sara
 
spacer
 
Sara Stone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2014 
Exclusive Sara Stone pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Sara Stone fucks her Husband after cleaning house  Remove
Hottie Sara Stone takes big cock in the shower  Remove
Rich housewife Sara Stone gets fucked at the garage  Remove
Super busty Sara Stone takes off her short pink dress  Remove
Sara Stone sexy waitress gets fucked by her boss  Remove
Sara Stone takes off her red dress and titty fucks huge dick  Remove
Sara Stone gets fucked by her neighbor  Remove
Sara Stone exposes her big boobs and gets screwed  Remove
Sara Stone pulls out her massive boobs and gets a nice pussy pounding  Remove
Sara Stone and Kagney Linn Karter dance with each other  Remove
Sara Stone and her huge tits suck and fuck a tough dick  Remove
Sara Stone takes off her yellow bikini at the pool  Remove
Sara Stone takes off sheer bra and panties to toy her pussy  Remove
Sara Stone drops her long grey dress and shows off tits  Remove
Waitress Sara Stone gets boned by a well hung customer  Remove
Sara Stone busty girl gets rammed from behind by big dick  Remove
Heaven Summers and Sara Stone share a big cock  Remove
Busty nymph Sara Stone getting screwed and facialed  Remove
Sara Stone strips on the truck then gets screwed  Remove
Super busty Sara Stone sucks cock sexy POV style  Remove
After licking her huge tits Sara Stone sucks on some big dick  Remove
Big boobs Sara Stone exposes her huge tits then fucks  Remove
Sara Stone lets her big tits out of her red top and bangs  Remove
Busty redhead Sara Stone titty screws a lucky young stud  Remove
Busty Sara Stone gets fucked hard by a huge cock in red top  Remove
Busty Sara Stone soaps up in the shower than rides dick  Remove
Sara Stone sucks fat cock in cute pink Lingerie  Remove
Busty teacher Sara Stone undresses to screw student video  Remove
Busty brunette Sara Stone shows off massive tits in bed  Remove
Busty chef Sara Stone titty fucks a big cock in the kitchen  Remove
Super busty Sara Stone rips off her red bra and panties  Remove
Busty Sara Stone takes off pink top and skirt outdoors  Remove
Cheating housewife Sara Stone gets nailed in blue dress video  Remove
Big tit babe Sara Stone takes off her sexy bikini at the pool  Remove
Sara Stone spreads her pussy open and fingers hard  Remove
Sara Stone lets her boyfriend rip off her red dress and fuck her video  Remove
Sara Stone gets her pussy and tits wet at the pool  Remove
Sara Stone gives you an eyeful of her buxom self  Remove
Busty Sara Stone rides on a big fat cock and cums  Remove
 1 2 3 4
 
User Submitted Sara Stone Galleries
Lesbos Sara Stone and Lauren Lee give each others pussy lick 
Horny lesbos Sara Stone and Lauren Lee wear their sexy lingerie 
Sara Stone shows her nice big boobs outdoors 
Sara Stone flirty blonde with big boobies rides hard rod 
Take a good look at Sara Stones big natural boobs 
Cheating wife Sara Stone in hardcore sex with oral 
Sara Stone fondling her wet snatch on the couch 
Sara Stone with black stockings doing cock and gets a facial video 
Sara Stone and Cassandra Calogera sharing a cock 
Hot and busty beauty Sara Stone stripping off her tiny bikini 
 1 2 3
 
Sara Stone Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


very gooddddd i love you baby
Posted by: ham on 5/26/2014 11:26:22 PM

amazing body!
Posted by: Paul1959 on 6/20/2013 1:41:25 PM

omg! - the similarities with me are shocking!
Posted by: Tracey on 4/27/2013 4:29:26 PM

My wife's name is also Sara. I was searching a babe with same name.
Posted by: Peterson on 4/10/2013 2:28:07 AM

Sara - those big, heavy tits rock!
Posted by: Paul on 1/9/2013 11:14:40 AM

Sara is best described in 3 words, STUNNING...NATURAL...BEAUTY. I wish porn had more like her
Posted by: Gabe on 5/27/2012 7:26:44 AM

OMG all I can say is My Goddess.
Posted by: David on 5/7/2012 5:29:04 AM

Hey Sara u r superb, I love u.
Posted by: sushant on 2/15/2012 1:43:22 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.