Sarah Blue

Sarah Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 13, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
She is a real hot magnet ~ Man
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katerina B., Sara Blue

Biography: Sarah Blue was born in the Czech Republic on April 13, 1983, and is also known as Katerina B., Sara Blue. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Sarah Blue is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Sarah Blue has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sarah Blue is ranked number 2236 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 28, 2009. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Sarah Blue, including 7 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2236
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 01/28/2009
 
Suggest Sarah
 
spacer
 
Sarah Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 05, 2013 
Sarah Blue takes off her cute blue lingerie to fuck  Remove
Sarah Blue and Cherry Jul gets their asses stuffed with cock  Remove
Innocent Sarah Blue gets her sweet pussy pounded  Remove
Sarah Blue strips off her skimpy white lingerie  Remove
Sarah Blue takes off her girlfriends panties and toys her pussy  Remove
These yummy blonde lesbians Sarah Blue and friend eat pussy  Remove
Sarah Blue gets fucked in the ass and gets cummed on video  Remove
Teen Sarah Blue gets screwed in cute pink top video  Remove
Sarah Blue shares some big cock with her new girlfriend video  Remove
Two amazing beauties Sarah Blue feast on each other and a big cock video  Remove
Sarah Blue and her blonde girlfriend have fun with a few toys video  Remove
See full Sarah Blue movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Sarah Blue movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
Sarah Blue Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is a real hot magnet
Posted by: Man on 7/29/2011 9:29:42 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.