Sarah Diamond

Sarah Diamond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:January 17, 1989
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Diamant

Biography: Sarah Diamond was born in Hungary on January 17, 1989, and is also known as Sarah Diamant. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Sarah Diamond is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Sarah Diamond has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sarah Diamond is ranked number 4952 on Barelist and was added on Friday, March 6, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Sarah Diamond, including 1 video clip and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4952
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/06/2009
 
Suggest Sarah
 
spacer
 
Sarah Diamond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 12, 2012  
Sarah Diamond rubs her pussy in the bathroom in stockings  Remove
Euro brunette Sarah Diamond shows how shagadelic she is  Remove
Sarah Diamond rips off her sexy top and plays with tits video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sarah Diamond Galleries
Sarah Diamond black hair babe is stripping all her clothes 
Long legged Sarah Diamond shows shaved pussy 
 1
 
Sarah Diamond Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.