Sarah Jane Ceylon

Sarah Jane Ceylon
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 22, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Jane Leylon

Biography: Sarah Jane Ceylon was born in Pennsylvania on July 22, 1982. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with some nice and perky 34A natural tits. Sarah has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy big blue eyes. She has her tongue, lip, nipples and clit pierced and has tattoos on her back, legs and thighs. Sarah is best known for her work in adult films, and shoots mostly boy-girl hardcore scenes. Please spend a little time with our Sarah Jane Ceylon galleries getting to know her better.
Our Take: Sarah Jane Ceylon is a very sexy and hot blonde porn star from Pennsylvania. She has a tight and toned body, with soft curves and nice small A cup boobs. Although Sarah is best known for her work in adult film, some websites do have a nice collection of her work online. We do think it would be been nice of Sarah would have shot some softcore lesbian and solo shoots in he career as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7259
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Sarah
 
spacer
 
Sarah Jane Ceylon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 03, 2013 
See full Sarah Jane Ceylon movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sarah Jane Ceylon Galleries
Sarah Jane Ceylon bound in a barn her naked body spanked 
Sarah Jane Ceylon blonde rope bound takes a cock in three holes 
Sarah Jane Ceylon hot blonde in tight bondage with clamps 
Sarah Jane Ceylon flexible bitch bound in uncomfortable positions 
Sarah Jane blonde in red rope bondage with water torture 
Sarah Jane Ceylon in straitjacket with chastity and latex bondage 
Sarah Jane Ceylon blonde babe bound for gangbang by guys group 
Blonde babe Sarah Jane Ceylon in hardcore lesbian bdsm video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.