Sarah Jane Hamilton

Sarah Jane Hamilton
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:April 15, 1971
Hair Color:Red
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Love that ginger pussy ~ Simmy
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Hamilton, Victoria Secret

Biography: Sarah Jane Hamilton was born in London England on April 15, 1971. She is 5'4 and 130 lbs and has a very big pair of enhanced 34D round tits. Sarah has shoulder length red hair with cute hazel eyes. She has her nipple pierced and has no tattoos. Sarah is best known for her work in adult film in the 90s. Please feel free to look over our nice selection of Sarah Jane Hamilton galleries.
Our Take: Sarah Jane Hamilton will always best be remembered for her work in hardcore adult films. She never really did any shoots for websites, but there are still some sexy scenes of Sarah online. She has a very nice and tight body, with soft curves and big fake D cup tits as well. We would also have liked to see a lot more of Sarah in lesbian and solo shoots though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4679
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/06/2009
 
Suggest Sarah
 
spacer
 
Sarah Jane Hamilton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2011 
Sarah Jane Hamilton hot redhead rubs her pussy  Remove
Sarah Jane Hamilton masturbating good video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Love that ginger pussy
Posted by: Simmy on 11/28/2012 1:01:37 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.