Sarah Jordan

Sarah Jordan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Australia
Birthday:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sara Jordan

Biography: Sarah Jordan was born in Australia in 1983. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs. Sarah also has a very perky pair of 34B boobs too. Sarah has long bleach blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Sarah does a very good mix of hardcore and solo shoots too. Make sure you spend some time looking over our very small yet sexy selection of Sarah Jordan picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sexy blonde Sarah Jordan really knows how to work a big cock. It's always very hot to see Sarah making her male partner nice and satisfied. Sara has a very nice and tight body, with hot curves and amazing firm B cup boobs. She also has a very slim waist and long legs that don't seem to end. We think Sarah is very attractive, so we wish she would do more solo shoots in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7185
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/13/2009
 
Suggest Sarah
 
spacer
 
Sarah Jordan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 04, 2011 
Sarah Jordan gazes up at her man as she gets banged  Remove
Very gorgeous blonde teen Sarah Jordan gets her ass pounded video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sarah Jordan Galleries
Sarah Jordan and Brooke Banner in a Hardcore Threesome video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.