Sarah Shine

Sarah Shine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 16, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:
Bust Size:33B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Sunshine

Biography: Sarah Shine was born in the United States on December 16, 1989, and is also known as Sarah Sunshine. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". She has a great pair of nice round 33B boobs as well. Sarah Shine has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sarah Shine is ranked number 4231 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Sarah Shine, including 1 video clip and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4232
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Sarah
 
spacer
 
Sarah Shine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 01, 2013 
Hot blonde Sarah Shine sucks on her mans balls and cock video  Remove
Official Sarah Shine MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sarah Shine Galleries
Sarah Shine and Carrie Moon in ffm fuck sex action 
Sarah Shine and Carrie Moon sharing cock in action 
Sarah Shine Sucking and Fucking a Black Cock and Getting Cum on Her Ass 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.