Sarah Twain

Sarah Twain
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 6, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:177 cm / 5'9"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Awesome fuck machine ~ Jazz
Is great at anal ~ Jizz all over
Very lovely and sweet *:)) ~ Lars

 
Nicknames:

Sarah K, Eliska K

Biography: Sarah Twain was born in Prague Czech Republic on March 6, 1981. She has long jet black hair and big brown eyes. Sarah has a great pair of all natural 34B tits as well. She has no piercings and has her shoulders tattooed. Sarah does a perfect balance of hardcore, lesbian and solo galleries as well. She has been shot by such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations, Twistys and 21 Sextury as well. Please take some time to get to know Sarah Twain better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Sarah Twain has been one of the most popular porn stars from the Czech Republic. She has a very classic beauty to her, and no matter what type of scene she is in, she always steals the show. Sarah is very tall and skinny, but has a very toned and defined body. On her tall body, her B cup tits look just right as well. We do prefer to see Sarah with either a male or female partner over her solo galleries though, since she just really knows how to pleasure somebody.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2007
 Change:
 Links: 38
 Added: 11/23/2008
 
Suggest Sarah
 
spacer
 
Sarah Twain Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 08, 2014 
Sarah Twain gets fucked in the ass by the Handyman  Remove
Amateur Babe Sarah Twain Gets screwed In Bed  Remove
Cutie Sarah Twain spreads her clit in black corset  Remove
Sarah Twain gets fucked hard in her black lingerie  Remove
Sarah Twain truely looks stunning in her sexy silk outfit  Remove
Slutty Sarah Twain gets fucked hard in her blue sheer lingerie  Remove
Sarah Twain takes part in a FFMM foursome outdoors  Remove
Hottie Sarah Twain shoves a huge black toy in her pussy  Remove
Dirty lesbian toying action with Sarah Twain and her girlfriend  Remove
Sarah Twain gets throat fucked in her white lingerie  Remove
Sarah Twain gets her ass slapped as she fucks big dick video  Remove
Sarah Twain and hottie girlfriend take on two lucky guys  Remove
Horny Sarah Twain loves milking some big stiff cock  Remove
Mandy Saxo and Sarah Twain get busy with big cocks video  Remove
Sarah Twain Sexy Dominatrix Is Whipped By Spear  Remove
Sarah Twain sucks on a huge dick as she gets fucked video  Remove
Sarah Twain and Claudia Rossi have a little fun with big cock video  Remove
Sarah Twain gets her nice juicy pussy serviced in the kitchen video  Remove
Sarah Twain Takes Off Pink Top and Screws In Bathroom Video  Remove
Sarah Twain Gives Her Boyfriend Head Then Gets Her Pussy Eaten Video  Remove
Stockings Babe Sarah Twain rides big cock video  Remove
Slutty Sarah Twain has both holes filled with big dick video  Remove
Sarah Twain gets her tight ass fucked by a huge cock video  Remove
Julie Silver and Sarah Twain have a threesome in paradise video  Remove
Cute Chick Sarah Twain Gives Her Man Blowjob Video  Remove
Euro babe Sarah Twain gets fucked hard from behind video  Remove
Slutty Sarah Twain gets stabbed by three cocks video  Remove
Slutty Sarah Twain takes on two cocks at the spa video  Remove
Sarah Twain licks her masters boots then sucks him off video  Remove
See full Sarah Twain movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sarah Twain Galleries
Sarah Twain dark-haired hottie fucking a sofa 
Sarah Twains tight anal gets a good stretch video 
Pornstar Sarah Twain gets a dick in her pussy and ass 
Pornstar Sarah Twain gets fucked in her pussy and ass 
Sarah Twain fuck in all holes of three guys 
Sarah Twain gets tight asshole drilled and creamed 
Sarah Twain rides a hung pair of studs outdoors 
Sarah Twain playing with a candle and his cock 
Sarah Twain assfucked hard by a horny soldier 
 1
 
Sarah Twain Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Awesome fuck machine
Posted by: Jazz on 5/17/2016 2:39:22 AM

Is great at anal
Posted by: Jizz all over on 7/13/2011 4:16:25 PM

Very lovely and sweet *:))
Posted by: Lars on 7/6/2010 12:39:30 PM

Eliska(Sarah) is the best!!!
Posted by: Loris on 7/6/2010 12:10:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.