Sarah Vickers

Sarah Vickers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:July 28, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She's amazing ~ MAnolo
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Naughty Sarah at Home, Naughty Sarah

Biography: Sarah Vickers was born in Toronto Canada on July 28, 1987. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a big pair of enhanced 34C tits. Sarah has long dirty blonde hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Sarah does mostly amateur style hardcore and toying scenes, and shoots mostly for her own personal site. Please take some time to go through all of our amazing Sarah Vickers picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sarah Vickers is a very naughty and sexy amateur porn star. She just does such naughty things on camera, and just seems to be extremely horny all the time. Sarah does such naughty things on camera that is really gets us off. We do wish that Sarah would do some shoots with larger adult companies though, we would just love to see what a truly talented glamour photographer could do with her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1834
 Change:
 Links: 84
 Added: 07/08/2010
 
Suggest Sarah
 
spacer
 
Sarah Vickers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 07, 2013 
Exclusive Sarah Vickers pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Sarah Vickers flashes her tight pussy in little skirt  Remove
Sarah Vickers uses a huge glass toy on her tight pussy  Remove
Sarah Vickers milks and sucks off a huge dick at home video  Remove
Sarah Vickers rides big dick on a leather couch video  Remove
Blonde Sarah Vickers fingers her nice soapy ass  Remove
Sarah Vickers fucks her bound up boyfriend video  Remove
Sarah Vickers spreads her pussy wide open and toys video  Remove
Slutty Sarah Vickers gets cum shot all over her tits video  Remove
Cute blonde Sarah Vickers fingers and fucks in bed video  Remove
Hot blonde Sarah Vickers gets a nice creampie video  Remove
Dirty blonde Sarah Vickers gets cum shot on her panties video  Remove
Sarah Vickers uses her butt plug and huge toy at once video  Remove
Sarah Vickers gets her ass drilled in a short skirt video  Remove
Sarah Vickers gets toyed by her girlfriend while working out video  Remove
Nasty Sarah Vickers rubs her pussy until she squirts video  Remove
Sarah Vickers licks her friends pussy as she gets fucked video  Remove
Blonde Sarah Vickers takes off her boots and jeans video  Remove
Horny Sarah Vickers pulls aside her panties to get dicked video  Remove
Blonde Sarah Vickers fingers her pussy in pink bikini video  Remove
Sarah Vickers gets ready for a night out and masterbates video  Remove
Hot blonde Sarah Vickers gets banged until she squirts video  Remove
Sarah Vickers has her ass spread open and takes on fat cock video  Remove
Sarah Vickers gets drilled hard in her ass and pussy video  Remove
Sarah Vickers shows off her great ass in her white stockings video  Remove
Sexy blonde Sarah Vickers gets fucked on a Neon video  Remove
Blonde Sarah Vickers shoves a big cock in her panties video  Remove
Hot blonde Sarah Vickers rides a fat cock in her little skirt video  Remove
Sarah Vickers pulls up her skirt to show some pink video  Remove
Blonde Sarah Vickers gives a very nice wet blowjob video  Remove
Blonde Sarah Vickers jerks off her mans cock on her panties video  Remove
Sarah Vickers toys her tight pussy in pink stockings video  Remove
Naughty Sarah Vickers pushes her panties in her pussy video  Remove
Blonde Sarah Vickers fingers her pussy in the livingroom video  Remove
Sarah Vickers goes next door to fuck her neighbor couple friends video  Remove
Sarah Vickers licks some pussy as she gets fucked video  Remove
Slutty Sarah Vickers sits her ass down on her mans face video  Remove
Blonde babe Sarah Vickers gets off hard on the couch video  Remove
Sexy blonde Sarah Vickers toys herself and gets off video  Remove
Naughty Sarah Vickers gets fucked hard from behind video  Remove
 1 2 3
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She's amazing
Posted by: MAnolo on 8/11/2012 9:07:48 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.