SaRenna Lee

SaRenna Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:February 17, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34H
 
Latest From SaRenna (SaRennaLee)
  • @SaRennaLee bouncing #BoobCruise pic.twitter.com/O0h1ksVHTe 6/13/2015
  • #IsecretLEEListen2 #RonnieMilsap and know all of the words O.O love love love shhhhhhhh.. ?? Mannannanannana* 6/15/2015
  • #FF @SaRennaLee c4s.com/66673 6/10/2015
  • ?? twitter.com/51thl0rd/statu… 6/11/2015
  • #TBT @SaRennaLee wearing a very unique bikini during an episode of E! Channel's "Wild On." #hugeboobs pic.twitter.com/iY4B8ZXiAU 3/10/2015
  • Since birth ???? like me ;0) giggles twitter.com/mikeroweworks/… 6/11/2015
  • When #LouisCKlive retweets you Your day is complete and gD giddy Well almost Mmmm NOW giddy Up gentleman ??! pic.twitter.com/xNP1RQpxse 6/9/2015
  • Hey 30 years, 400++ covers later ~ I still swell with the love you all give me when I chirp in on occasion #gratitude @66_kingz #grateful 6/9/2015
  • I don't look at DMs Email me For successfully communication. SaRennaLeeDirect@gmail.com Thank you xx 6/9/2015
  • almost forgot with my lit shoes of joy #Models #talent if you get to the northeast, ping me for shoot work Great pay! Not hardC and fun???? 6/9/2015
  • #Terrahroad trippNBooboo style #topoffwithrestraints #stopthat Geegee nite night and sweet dreams luvies xx pic.twitter.com/fFluFFrYVX 6/9/2015
  • #Fuckable # Loveable Made Your Way c4s.com/66673 #SaRcas #LEE pic.twitter.com/QxwY624Aik 6/9/2015
  • Been forever huh iyiyiyi I feel yah xx @51thL0rd 6/9/2015
  • @SaRennaLee That's AWESOME news SaRenna!! 6/9/2015
  • Thank you I adore such, which is why I Live surrounded by it now luckily ???? twitter.com/hunter_pryde/s… 6/9/2015
  • #NEWORDER great night! xx #gratitude pic.twitter.com/hDLJbS8uSw 6/9/2015
  • For those awaiting the hot ass private movie orders Your ship is about to come in Thank you for your patience on the exclusive orders xx! 6/9/2015
  • Back Shooting! Like the boomerang tang you love Please send request for the new content you desire to SaRennaLeeDirect@gmail.com 6/9/2015
  • Some brainless breasters want2save everything but themselves, like a pinecone drowning in their own quickShitsand~slurping that denialsap 6/9/2015
  • Louis CK is the best there is. A true artist. #louisck pic.twitter.com/WzpKgMDmBO 6/9/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from SaRenna...
 
Nicknames:

Norma Jean

Biography: SaRenna Lee was born in Winchester Virginia on February 17, 1971. She is 5'1 and 125 lbs with a massive pair of enhanced 34H boobs. SaRenna has long curly blonde hair and deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. SaRenna does mostly solo and lesbian galleries which mainly focus on her huge fake tits. Make sure you take some time to go through all of our sexy SaRenna Lee galleries.
Our Take: SaRenna Lee is really best known for her massive fake H cup tits. It's no wonder that most of her galleries and scenes focus around those huge boobs then. SaRenna also is pretty small and petite, so her tits really stand out nicely. We would like to see more work with SaRenna and other super busty lesbians in the near future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3044
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest SaRenna
 
spacer
 
SaRenna Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 25, 2016 
Exclusive SaRenna Lee pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Mature hottie SaRenna Lee lets her big boobs hang free  Remove
Official SaRenna Lee Twitter Account  Remove
Official SaRenna Lee MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


A SEX GODDESS .
Posted by: CHUCK on 4/16/2013 11:45:13 AM

She's GOD!!!
Posted by: Ben on 10/29/2011 1:54:43 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.