Sasha Sin

Sasha Sin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 13, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sascha Sin

Biography: Sasha Sin was born in Mesa Arizona on May 13, 1988. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs and has some great all natural 34D tits. Sasha has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy big blue eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her natural busty body either. Sasha does a little nice balance of hardcore and softcore scenes, giving everyone something to like. She has also been on some big adult sites like 21 Sextury. Make sure you get to know Sasha Sin better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Sasha Sin is a stunning blonde pornstar and adult model. She has the looks of an angel, with a body just made for sin. Sasha's best assets are by far her huge all natural D cup boobs. She also has a stunning body with tight curves and nice toned legs. Sasha tends to mostly shoots hardcore scenes, which also just amazing. We could only imagine how awesome it would be to spend the night with Sasha. We would also love to see Sasha explore shooting tons more glamour scenes though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3496
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Sasha
 
spacer
 
Sasha Sin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 15, 2012  
Sascha Sin gets fucked in cute heart Lingerie  Remove
Teen Sascha Sin gets nailed by big cock hugging her bear  Remove
Flirty blonde teen Sascha Sin has her first taste of huge cock video  Remove
Sascha Sin gets a huge cock in her pussy for her 18th birthday video  Remove
Blonde teen Sascha Sin sucks cock well beyond her years video  Remove
See full Sascha Sin movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sasha Sin Galleries
Sasha Sin Stripping to Show Her Tits and Pussy 
Sasha Sinn Deep Throating a Dick and Getting Cum on Her 
 1
 
Sasha Sin Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.