Saskia Steele

Saskia Steele
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Netherlands
Birthday:February 16, 1970
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sassquia, Saskia

Biography: Saskia Steele was born in Netherlands on February 16, 1970, and is also known as Sassquia, Saskia. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Saskia Steele is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Saskia Steele has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Saskia Steele is ranked number 3711 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, June 17, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Saskia Steele, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3712
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 06/17/2009
 
Suggest Saskia
 
spacer
 
Saskia Steele Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 28, 2013 
Professor Saskia Steele screws a student with a big dick video  Remove
Slutty Saskia Steele takes on two cocks at the same time video  Remove
See full Saskia Steele movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Saskia Steele Galleries
Saskia Steele Fucking a Younger Guy and Getting a Cum Facial 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.