Sativa Rose

Sativa Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Mexico
Birthday:January 21, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I love you Sativa ~ jeevan
She is the best girl ever ! ~ A good man
you are beautiful and cute i like you ~ veera...

 
Nicknames:

Jezebele, Sativa

Biography: Sativa Rose was born in Guadalajara Mexico on January 21, 1984. She is 5 feet tall and 99 lbs with a great set of large 34C tits. Sativa has curly shoulder length brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her lower back tattooed. Sativa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all the major adult studios including Mofos and Brazzers. Feel free to check out our very nice collection of Sativa Rose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sativa Rose is a super sultry Mexican pornstar. True to Latina form, Sativa has a banging body complete with a big full ass and sexy curves. Sativa's nice full C cups are also stunning. She pretty much only shoots hardcore scenes, which is fine with us because we can see that amazing Latina body in action. We wish she would try doing some more glamour shoots as well though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #684
 Change:
 Links: 82
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Sativa
 
spacer
 
Sativa Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 13, 2014 
Latina Sativa Rose strips off her red lingerie to get nailed  Remove
Sultry Sativa Rose gets cock in her ass then mouth  Remove
Sativa Rose shows off her nice round ass in black bikini and screws  Remove
Sativa Rose takes off her black corset and fucks Tommy  Remove
Sativa Rose gets fucked hard after working out  Remove
Nude hottie Sativa Rose sucks on a big fat dick and gets off  Remove
Sativa Rose and Harmony Rose get ass banged in latex  Remove
Sexy Sativa Rose sucking getting screwed and facial  Remove
Naughty Sativa Rose gets drilled hard and loves it  Remove
Sweet sexy slut Sativa sucks cock and slurps sperm  Remove
Sultry babe Sativa Rose does anal and ass to mouth  Remove
Sativa Rose takes it deep and hard in her sexy dress  Remove
Sativa Rose gets drilled on the couch in her lingerie  Remove
Sativa Rose sucks on four huge dicks at the same time  Remove
Sativa Rose strips off her striped dress and masturbates  Remove
Sativa Rose fucks her boyfriend in the front on the class  Remove
Sativa Rose gets oiled up and fucked nice and deep  Remove
Sativa Rose plays with her bestfriends boobs then they screw together  Remove
Sexy cutie Sativa Rose getting screwed and facialed  Remove
Sativa Rose shows her husband that married couples can have great sex video  Remove
Cute Sativa Rose Pulls Down Tube Top and Gets screwed With Two Cocks  Remove
Sultry nympho Sativa Rose gets screwed and facialed  Remove
Sativa Rose strips off her cute pink top and panties  Remove
Brunette hottie Sativa Rose getting screwed and facialed  Remove
Latina Sativa Rose takes off her sexy black lingerie to play  Remove
Eva Angelina and Sativa Rose rub their nipples together  Remove
Sative Rose goes out for a walk and encounters the largest cock ever video  Remove
Sultry Sativa Rose looks so hot in her fishnet stockings  Remove
Sativa Rose strips off her cute lingerie by the pool  Remove
Exotic Sativa Rose looks amazing in her fishnet stockings  Remove
Exotic Sativa Rose takes off her colorful top  Remove
Sativa Rose gets fucked from behind as her friends watch video  Remove
Sativa Rose thanks her boyfriend for fixing her car video  Remove
Busty babe and Sativa Rose play with each others tits  Remove
Sativa Rose pulls down her short shorts to show some pink  Remove
Horny schoolgirl Sativa Rose shoves a huge dick in her mouth video  Remove
Sue and Sativa Rose film each other having hardcore sex  Remove
After swallowing big cock Sativa Rose gets cummed on video  Remove
Sultry babe Sativa Rose does anal and ass to mouth video  Remove
Sexy Sativa Rose gives a great POV BJ in black fishnets video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Sativa Rose Galleries
Sativa Rose Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked video 
Sativa Rose gets slammed by her massage therapist on the bench video 
Hot chick Sativa Rose goes for an hot interracial sex engagement 
Sativa Rose busty and curvy latina showing her hot full tits outdoors 
Sativa Rose busty latina in black dress & red skirt flashing assets 
Secretary Sativa Rose in hardcore sex with blowjob 
Sativa Rose getting a big black cock in her ass 
Sativa Rose gorgeous latina pumped and cum swallowing video 
Sativa Rose and Rebecca Linares sexy filthy latina teens ass fucked 
Sativa Rose slaps her husband in chastity and cuckolds him 
 1 2
 
Sativa Rose Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love you Sativa
Posted by: jeevan on 5/25/2014 11:40:08 PM

She is the best girl ever !
Posted by: A good man on 5/8/2014 7:09:51 PM

you are beautiful and cute i like you
Posted by: veera on 4/4/2014 10:00:59 AM

I'd creampie her
Posted by: Destroyer on 10/21/2011 4:41:05 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.