Savanna Samson

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 14, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Savanna (therealSavanna)
  • Did you know Vincent van Gogh was a leftie? Celebrate Left Handers Day with #MetKids! met.org/2wQvwpb pic.twitter.com/cNtIVtE9eI 8/13/2016
  • Now you can drive above all the rest! Good for you! My PCT is not good for the environment. 7/24/2016
  • I'm sos Rory my sweets. My heart goes out to you as I can't imagine! Kiss and hug! 7/24/2016
  • My interview tonight The Sports Byline USA Network "Sports Overnight America" w/ Gerrie Burke 10pm PT/1am Tune in! 7/19/2016
  • excited for my radio interview tomorrow evening! on Hip-HopVibe.com avn.com/business/press… 7/18/2016
  • Check out what I'm selling on letgo! - Rare Cavalli Boots app.letgo.com/k8Mk/Eb0XfYxAGD 6/3/2016
  • Vivid's pride @therealSavanna #topless #bigracks goo.gl/PSe4NK pic.twitter.com/GHquX1Z2WG 4/1/2016
  • #LaFiorita @ #ProWein #BrunellodiMontalcino @consbrunello Come see us! instagram.com/p/BR20rTiBccSK… 3/20/2016
  • ??It's not at all true, but sometimes I'm tempted to say "There's #Chagall, and then there's everyone else." @Guggenheim #art #Modernism pic.twitter.com/fFCLutXs5C 3/7/2016
  • I'll be pouring #LaFiorita #wine tonite 5-8 at Jersey Wine &Spirits 492 jersey Ave Jersey City, NJ come try & take some home w/you pic.twitter.com/INn6gFfrS1 3/3/2016
  • Da ex #pornostar a #vigneron, dopo #SavannaSamson e @Rocco_Siffredi, il #vino seduce anche #FrancoTrentalance goo.gl/fzX4ic 2/24/2016
  • Italian wine in 2016: a year that dramatically reshaped the industry and gave us… dobianchi.com/2017/01/10/ast… pic.twitter.com/g7TNA5oDIA 1/10/2016
  • Can't wait to see you tonight! Whose coming! Please just rspv, but free admission. pic.twitter.com/j1kmZGcNoN 12/21/2016
  • My worlds collide & I am one in the same so please come try my wine w/me (7-8 comp) Weds the 21st early! Party to 10 & onward pic.twitter.com/04kAGREubg 12/18/2016
  • So excited for this coming Dec 21st! Come see me and enjoy my wine. #SognoVero complimentary from 7-8pm & party on! pic.twitter.com/dPb39dpeI8 12/17/2016
  • Another nice mention! tmrzoo.com/2016/70933/sav… 11/6/2016
  • That's kinda fun! findance.com/uutiset/31391/… 11/3/2016
  • Savanna Samson Inducted Into Vivid Entertainment Hall of Fame @therealsavanna @VividCorp xbiz.com/news/213751 pic.twitter.com/MZhnen0EAt 10/28/2016
  • So moved by this review of an extraordinary night #VivdHOF twitter.com/natalielfiorit… 10/27/2016
  • @NatalieLFiorita #congratulations to a women who exemplifies #success #hardwork #beauty #brains #vision 10/26/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Savanna...
 
Nicknames:

Savanah Samson

Biography: Savanna Samson was born in Rochester New York on October 14, 1967. She is 5'5 and 117 lbs with a very nice set of 34C boobs. Savanna also has long dirty blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no tattoos and has her clit, belly button and nipple pierced. Savanna seems to do mostly hardcore scenes, with some very hot glamour and lesbian scenes mixed in. She has been featured on just about every major adult site as well. Please make sure you look over all of our super sexy Savanna Samson picture and video sets.
Our Take: Savanna Samson has been one of the top adult stars for well over a decade. With her nice and tight body, and sexy curves and full C cup man made tits, it's no wonder why. Savanna has been the winner of four AVN industry awards, including being inducted into their hall of fame. Savanna really made her biggest mark in adult film, but has also done a ton of content for the internet. We would like to see Savanna do a lot lesbian and glamour work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1477
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Savanna
 
spacer
 
Savanna Samson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 18, 2017 
Official Savanna Samson Twitter Account  Remove
Official Savanna Samson MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Savanna Samson Galleries
Savanna Samson getting analyzed on a couch 
Savanna Samson lets her boyfriend fuck her in the ass 
Savanna Samson gets her pussy and asshole drilled 
Savanna Samson gets double pumped and creamed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very nice
Posted by: Anon on 9/16/2012 2:49:34 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.